Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
2. kolo


Nosioci:
(1 ) Miroslav Ašćerić
(2 ) Uroš Janković
(3 ) Tihomir Patrik
(4 ) Aco Babić
(5 ) Slobodan Blažin
(6 ) Atila Kuruc
(7 ) Dejan Kovačević
(8 ) Oliver Ferenc
(9 ) Srđan Aleksić
(10 ) Milorad Adamović
(11 ) Darko Skenderović
(12 ) Dušan Točilovac
(13 ) Vladimir Radovanovic
(14 ) Dušan Ćuzović
(15 ) Srđan Lukić
(16 ) Momčilo Vulović

1. tabla

  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
    Miroslav Ašćerić
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 3
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 1

2. tabla

  • Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    2. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Damir Blagojević (JUN) 3
  • Dejan Kulašević (UCE) 6
    Damir Blagojević
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 3
  • Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Kulašević (UCE) 4

3. tabla

  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Siniša Mijatović (BLC) 6
    Momčilo Vulović
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Jaćimović (PKK) 2
  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 6
    Marko Jaćimović
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Siniša Mijatović (BLC) 0

4. tabla

  • Darko Davidović (FAM)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksa Ađanski (BEČ) 1
    Darko Davidović
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 6
  • Darko Davidović (FAM) 1
    Aleksa Ađanski
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 6

5. tabla

  • (8) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 6
    Oliver Ferenc
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Đukić (BRK) 2
  • (8) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Slavko Đukić
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 2

6. tabla

  • Nikola Arsić (CRL) 0
    Miroslav Miščević
    6. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
  • Milan Čučković (HAR) 6
    Nikola Arsić
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 1
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Miroslav Miščević
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Čučković (HAR) 5

7. tabla

  • (9) Srđan Aleksić (K26)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nenad Petronijević (RIO) 0
    Srđan Aleksić
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
  • (9) Srđan Aleksić (K26) 4
    Nenad Petronijević
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6

8. tabla

  • Aleksandar Petrović (GER) 1
    Dragan Dugalić
    8. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
  • Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ) 6
    Aleksandar Petrović
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Dugalić (RKR) 2
  • Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
    Dragan Dugalić
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ) 2

9. tabla

  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Popović (KRN) 6
    Aco Babić
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Savo Kovačević (RKR) 2
  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Savo Kovačević
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 3

10. tabla

  • Marko Šavija (GER) 3
    Aleksandar Ćujić
    10. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Milosavljević (KUL) 6
  • Miloš Drašković (MTD) 5
    Marko Šavija
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6
  • Ivan Milosavljević (KUL) 1
    Miloš Drašković
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6

11. tabla

  • (13) Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
    Vladimir Radovanovic
    11. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 2
  • (13) Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 5
    Nikola Stojković
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6

12. tabla

  • Marko Dražić (BŠK) 3
    Božidar Radović
    12. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Radović (KRN) 6
  • Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 1
    Marko Dražić
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Božidar Radović (BŠK) 6
  • Dejan Radović (KRN) 6
    Ljubisav Marić
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Božidar Radović (BŠK) 1

13. tabla

  • (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Joza Kovačev (HAR) 1
    Slobodan Blažin
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Brnović (RKR) 6
  • (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Joza Kovačev
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Brnović (RKR) 2

14. tabla

  • Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6
    Nikola Petrović
    14. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladan Simić (KUL) 4
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Vladan Simić
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Petrović (KLZ) 2
  • Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6
    Nikola Petrović
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 4

15. tabla

  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Božić (BŠK) 0
    Dušan Točilovac
    15. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlada Bobar (BŠK) 6
  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
    Jovan Božić
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlada Bobar (BŠK) 2

16. tabla

  • Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    16. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Počuča (RKR) 2
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM) 6
    Miroslav Počuča
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 5
  • Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojević (FAM) 3

17. tabla

  • (2) Uroš Janković (UCE)
    17. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Sava Kovačević (KUL) 6
    Uroš Janković
    17. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Munitlak (FAM) 0
  • (2) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Darko Munitlak
    17. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (KUL) 0

18. tabla

  • Bojan Bugarinović (RKR) 0
    Igor Šlajher
    18. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Danko Marković (MTD) 6
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    18. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Igor Šlajher (JUN) 1
  • Danko Marković (MTD) 0
    Bojan Bugarinović
    18. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6

19. tabla

  • (15) Srđan Lukić (KUL)
    19. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 3
    Srđan Lukić
    19. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Dabović (FAM) 6
  • (15) Srđan Lukić (KUL) 3
    Filip Belić
    19. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Dabović (FAM) 6

20. tabla

  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC)
    20. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 6
    Jovan Plećaš
    20. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Krsmanović (RKR) 0
  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC) 2
    Miloš Krsmanović
    20. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 6

21. tabla

  • (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    21. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
    Dejan Kovačević
    21. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Stanković (RKR) 1
  • (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Dušan Stanković
    21. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 0

22. tabla

  • Ivan Tošić (RKR) 0
    Željko Nešović
    22. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 6
  • Jovan Vujnović (JUN) 1
    Ivan Tošić
    22. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 6
  • Zoran Krpučić (GER) 1
    Jovan Vujnović
    22. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 6

23. tabla

  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW)
    23. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Jović (GER) 1
    Milorad Adamović
    23. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR) 6
  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Milan Jović
    23. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR) 2

24. tabla

  • Marko Vurdelja (GER) 1
    Jovan Jovanović
    24. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
  • Stefan Tadić (PKK) 0
    Marko Vurdelja
    24. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 6
  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Stefan Tadić
    24. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 3

25. tabla

  • (3) Tihomir Patrik (JUN)
    25. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Vesković (PKK) 2
    Tihomir Patrik
    25. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 6
  • (3) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Saša Vesković
    25. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 0

26. tabla

  • Saša Raduški (POD) 5
    Nikola Dakić
    26. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6
  • Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 1
    Saša Raduški
    26. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Dakić (PKK) 6
  • Nemanja Antić (KRN) 4
    Ljubinko Kostić
    26. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Dakić (PKK) 6

27. tabla

  • (14) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN)
    27. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Filip Bick (KRN) 6
    Dušan Ćuzović
    27. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 4
  • (14) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Aleksandar Nešić
    27. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Bick (KRN) 0

28. tabla

  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN)
    28. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    28. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ognjen Šakota (BLC) 2
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 1
    Ognjen Šakota
    28. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6

29. tabla

  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN)
    29. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Petar Vojnić (BEČ) 6
    Atila Kuruc
    29. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Lazarević (RKR) 0
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Miloš Lazarević
    29. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Petar Vojnić (BEČ) 4

30. tabla

  • Dušan Đoković (UCE) 6
    Dušan Carević
    30. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Laslo Četvei (JUN) 4
  • Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 2
    Laslo Četvei
    30. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 6
  • Dušan Đoković (UCE) 4
    Lazar Tanasijević
    30. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 6

31. tabla

  • (11) Darko Skenderović (JUN)
    31. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Marović (FAM) 0
    Darko Skenderović
    31. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 6
  • (11) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Marko Marović
    31. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 1

32. tabla

  • Nikola Radojičić (UCE) 6
    Stefan Čizmar
    32. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Mićunović (BŠK) 5
  • Nikola Đokić (CRL) 6
    Aleksandar Mićunović
    32. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 3
  • Nikola Radojičić (UCE) 6
    Stefan Čizmar
    32. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Đokić (CRL) 3

Last 32

  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Dejan Kulašević
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 2
  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 6
    Darko Davidović
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 1
  • (8) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Milan Čučković
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 0
  • Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Aleksandar Milovac
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 1
  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Ivan Milosavljević
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 0
  • Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
    Božidar Radović
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Radović (KRN) 0
  • (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Stefan Sekulić
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 3
  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 3
    Nikola Radojević
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 6
  • (2) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Danko Marković
    9. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 2
  • Marko Dabović (FAM) 6
    Jovan Plećaš
    10. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 5
  • (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Zoran Krpučić
    11. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 0
  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 1
    Jovan Jovanović
    12. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
  • (3) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Nemanja Antić
    13. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Dakić (PKK) 0
  • (14) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 0
    Vladimir Kukić
    14. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Dušan Đoković
    15. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 1
  • (11) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Nikola Đokić
    16. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojičić (UCE) 1
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Gordan Radisavljević
    16. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 2
  • (8) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Miloš Tomić
    14. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 3
  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC) 5
    Dejan Radović
    12. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
  • (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Dušan Točilovac
    10. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 1
  • (2) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    8. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Dabović (FAM) 3
  • (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Milorad Adamović
    6. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 2
  • (3) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 3
    Dušan Ćuzović
    4. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Nikola Radojičić
    2. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 2
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Strahinja Šarkoćević
    15. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (8) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 5
  • Aleksandar Popović (POD) 1
    Lazar Vukadinović
    11. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
  • (2) Uroš Janković (UCE) 5
    Slavko Munitlak
    7. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
  • Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Darko Skenderović
    3. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 3
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Aleksandar Popović
    11. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 3
  • (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Atila Kuruc
    15. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 4
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 4
    Ištvan Pejdl
    Center tabla, 15:40, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (7) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 7