Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
3. kolo


Nosioci:
(1 ) Miroslav Ašćerić
(2 ) Dejan Kovačević
(3 ) Slobodan Blažin
(4 ) Aco Babić
(5 ) Tihomir Patrik
(6 ) Atila Kuruc
(7 ) Oliver Ferenc
(8 ) Ištvan Pejdl
(9 ) Darko Skenderović
(10 ) Aleksandar Popović
(11 ) Dušan Ćuzović
(12 ) Dušan Točilovac
(13 ) Milorad Adamović
(14 ) Srđan Aleksić
(15 ) Strahinja Šarkoćević
(16 ) Dragan Ivanović

1. tabla

  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Dakić (PKK) 6
    Miroslav Ašćerić
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 5
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    1. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Dakić (PKK) 1

2. tabla

  • Milan Jović (GER)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Stefan Čizmar (GER)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Jović (GER) 1
    Stefan Čizmar
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 6

3. tabla

  • (16) Dragan Ivanović (K26)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6
    Dragan Ivanović
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bojan Bugarinović (RKR) 0
  • (16) Dragan Ivanović (K26) 1
    Bojan Bugarinović
    3. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6

4. tabla

  • Saša Raduški (POD)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nebojša Perović (JUN) 0
    Saša Raduški
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
  • Saša Raduški (POD) 0
    Nebojša Perović
    4. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petković (K26) 6

5. tabla

  • (8) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Veliša Golubović (K26) 4
    Ištvan Pejdl
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 6
  • (8) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Veliša Golubović
    5. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 2

6. tabla

  • Dejan Vujović (KLZ)
    6. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Mićunović (GER) 5
    Dejan Vujović
    6. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
  • Dejan Vujović (KLZ) 1
    Mladen Mićunović
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6

7. tabla

  • (9) Darko Skenderović (JUN)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 3
    Darko Skenderović
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jaroslav Vereš (ARW) 6
  • (9) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Zec
    7. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Jaroslav Vereš (ARW) 3

8. tabla

  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC)
    8. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 6
    Jovan Plećaš
    8. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ) 1
  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC) 1
    Šandor Finta jr.
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 6

9. tabla

  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Aco Babić
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 2
  • (4) Aco Babić (BLC) 5
    Nemanja Smolić
    9. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6

10. tabla

  • Saša Milanović (BRK)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Milanović (BRK) 6
    Ljubinko Kostić
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 1

11. tabla

  • (13) Milorad Adamović (ARW)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 2
    Milorad Adamović
    11. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Dugalić (RKR) 6
  • (13) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Ljubisav Marić
    11. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Dugalić (RKR) 1

12. tabla

  • Aleksandar Petrović (GER)
    12. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Slavko Đukić (BRK) 5
    Aleksandar Petrović
    12. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
  • Aleksandar Petrović (GER) 4
    Slavko Đukić
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6

13. tabla

  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Laslo Četvei (JUN) 3
    Tihomir Patrik
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Lazić (KLZ) 6
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Laslo Četvei
    13. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Lazić (KLZ) 5

14. tabla

  • Milan Čučković (HAR)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nenad Petronijević (RIO)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Čučković (HAR) 6
    Nenad Petronijević
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Petronijević (RIO) 3

15. tabla

  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 5
    Dušan Točilovac
    15. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Haler (CRL) 6
  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    15. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Haler (CRL) 3

16. tabla

  • Nikola Maksimović (KVA)
    16. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 6
    Nikola Maksimović
    16. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Borić (K26) 5
  • Nikola Maksimović (KVA) 1
    Aleksandar Borić
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 6

17. tabla

  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    17. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 2
    Dejan Kovačević
    17. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 6
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    17. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 2

18. tabla

  • Aleksandar Živkov (BEČ)
    18. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW)
    18. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Živkov (BEČ) 2
    Mihajlo Đapić
    18. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 6

19. tabla

  • (15) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN)
    19. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Davidović (FAM) 5
    Strahinja Šarkoćević
    19. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Damir Blagojević (JUN) 6
  • (15) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Darko Davidović
    19. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Damir Blagojević (JUN) 2

20. tabla

  • Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB)
    20. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Zoran Banđur (KLZ) 6
    Mihajlo Zec
    20. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Robert Vlošak (JUN) 5
  • Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Robert Vlošak
    20. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Banđur (KLZ) 4

21. tabla

  • (7) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    21. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 6
    Oliver Ferenc
    21. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragiša Marić (KLZ) 0
  • (7) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Dragiša Marić
    21. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 1

22. tabla

  • Čaba Feher (JUN)
    22. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Zličić (GER) 1
    Čaba Feher
    22. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 6
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Ivan Zličić
    22. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 3

23. tabla

  • (10) Aleksandar Popović (POD)
    23. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Šandor Finta (BEČ) 6
    Aleksandar Popović
    23. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Kupreščanin (BRK) 3
  • (10) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 2
    Nikola Kupreščanin
    23. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Finta (BEČ) 6

24. tabla

  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM)
    24. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 5
    Slavko Munitlak
    24. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Balog (KLZ) 6
  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    24. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Balog (KLZ) 0

25. tabla

  • (3) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ)
    25. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Zoran Krpučić (GER) 0
    Slobodan Blažin
    25. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Janoš Bičkei (VLG) 6
  • (3) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Zoran Krpučić
    25. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Janoš Bičkei (VLG) 3

26. tabla

  • Mladen Micovic (RIO)
    26. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL)
    26. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Micovic (RIO) 3
    Vladimir Petrović
    26. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6

27. tabla

  • (14) Srđan Aleksić (K26)
    27. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Svetislav Ćirić (KVA) 6
    Srđan Aleksić
    27. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Proković (KRN) 0
  • (14) Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6
    Stefan Proković
    27. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Svetislav Ćirić (KVA) 4

28. tabla

  • Radovan Bogdanovic (RCK)
    28. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Goran Zlokolica (RCK) 5
    Radovan Bogdanovic
    28. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
  • Radovan Bogdanovic (RCK) 1
    Goran Zlokolica
    28. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6

29. tabla

  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN)
    29. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Petrović (KLZ) 2
    Atila Kuruc
    29. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 6
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 4
    Nikola Petrović
    29. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 6

30. tabla

  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ)
    30. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 6
    Stefan Sekulić
    30. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ) 3
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Aleksandar Milovac
    30. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 5

31. tabla

  • (11) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN)
    31. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Đokić (CRL) 6
    Dušan Ćuzović
    31. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Otić (KLZ) 2
  • (11) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Nemanja Otić
    31. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Đokić (CRL) 4

32. tabla

  • Milan Antonić (BEČ)
    32. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dejan Radović (KRN) 6
    Milan Antonić
    32. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Pavle Kisić (KLZ) 3
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ) 6
    Pavle Kisić
    32. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Radović (KRN) 5

Last 32

  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Milan Jović
    Center tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 0
  • Nemanja Antić (KRN) 5
    Saša Raduški
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
  • (8) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 4
    Dejan Vujović
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
  • (9) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Jovan Plećaš
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 2
  • Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Ljubinko Kostić
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Milanović (BRK) 0
  • (13) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Aleksandar Petrović
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 3
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Nenad Petronijević
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Čučković (HAR) 0
  • (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
    Nikola Maksimović
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 3
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Aleksandar Živkov
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 2
  • (15) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Zoran Banđur
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 4
  • (7) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Željko Nešović
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 4
  • Šandor Finta (BEČ) 3
    Aleksandar Balog
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
  • (3) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 2
    Mladen Micovic
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6
  • (14) Srđan Aleksić (K26) 3
    Radovan Bogdanovic
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Jovan Jovanović
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 4
  • (11) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Dejan Radović
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 5
  • (1) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 2
    Nemanja Antić
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
  • Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
    Aleksandar Nešić
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Darko Skenderović (JUN) 2
  • Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Miloš Tomić
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (13) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 4
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Vladimir Ulić
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (12) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 3
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Mihajlo Zec
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (15) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 2
  • (7) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Šandor Finta
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 5
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 5
    Srđan Aleksić
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Milan Antonić
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 4
  • Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    Darko Skenderović
    2. tabla, 13:40, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 4
  • Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Dušan Točilovac
    4. tabla, 13:40, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 5
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Slavko Munitlak
    6. tabla, 13:40, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (7) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 2
  • Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 5
    Dušan Ćuzović
    8. tabla, 13:40, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 6
  • Vladimir Petković (K26) 3
    Tihomir Patrik
    7. tabla, 14:20, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Vojislav Anđelković
    2. tabla, 14:20, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 0
  • Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 3
    Filip Belić
    Center tabla, 15:00, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 7