Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
4. kolo


Nosioci:
(1 ) Dejan Kovačević
(2 ) Miroslav Ašćerić
(3 ) Oliver Ferenc
(4 ) Slobodan Blažin
(5 ) Mladen Trivunović
(6 ) Atila Kuruc
(7 ) Filip Belić
(8 ) Dušan Točilovac
(9 ) Milorad Adamović
(10 ) Vojislav Anđelković
(11 ) Nenad Stojanović
(12 ) Strahinja Šarkoćević
(13 ) Slavko Munitlak
(14 ) Aleksandar Popović
(15 ) Srđan Aleksić
(16 ) Momčilo Vulović

1. tabla

  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dušan Carević (UCE) 6
    Laslo Četvei
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 1
  • Miloš Tomić (BRK)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Laslo Četvei (JUN)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Laslo Četvei
    1. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 1
  • Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Laslo Četvei (JUN) 0
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Dušan Carević
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 1

2. tabla

  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Petrović (KLZ)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vlado Vranić (BEČ)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Smolić (HAR)
    2. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Petrović (KLZ) 1
  • Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 3
    Nikola Petrović
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6
  • (16) Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 5
    Vlado Vranić
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6

3. tabla

  • (8) Dušan Točilovac (FAM)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Viktor Korovljev (BEČ)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Mićunović (GER)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (8) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
    Mladen Mićunović
    3. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 2
  • Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR) 1
    Viktor Korovljev
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
  • (8) Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 0
    Miroslav Mihajlović
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6

4. tabla

  • (9) Milorad Adamović (ARW)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nebojša Milentijević (POD)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nebojša Perović (JUN)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (9) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Šandor Finta jr.
    4. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Milentijević (POD) 1
  • Nebojša Perović (JUN) 3
    Nebojša Milentijević
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ) 6
  • (9) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Nebojša Perović
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ) 2

5. tabla

  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Lazar Vukadinović (FAM)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Slavko Đukić (BRK)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mirko Đukić (BEČ)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    5. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 0
  • Slavko Đukić (BRK) 6
    Lazar Vukadinović
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 1
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Đukić (BRK) 0

6. tabla

  • (13) Slavko Munitlak (FAM)
    6. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Antić (KRN)
    6. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Jovanović (FAM)
    6. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Đokić (CRL)
    6. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (13) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Nikola Đokić
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 2
  • Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 6
    Nemanja Antić
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Đokić (CRL) 0
  • (13) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Nikola Đokić
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 0

7. tabla

  • (5) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Viktor Bartuc (BEČ)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (5) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Milan Antonić
    7. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 0
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Viktor Bartuc
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 3
  • (5) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 4
    Milan Antonić
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6

8. tabla

  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN)
    8. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW)
    8. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Čedo Čubrlo (K26)
    8. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jaroslav Vereš (ARW)
    8. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Jaroslav Vereš
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 2
  • Čedo Čubrlo (K26) 2
    Mihajlo Đapić
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Jaroslav Vereš (ARW) 6
  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Čedo Čubrlo
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Jaroslav Vereš (ARW) 4

9. tabla

  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Antonić (UCE) 2
    Aleksa Ađanski
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksa Ađanski (BEČ)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Ivan Antonić
    9. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 2
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM) 1
    Aleksandar Ćujić
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksa Ađanski (BEČ) 6
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Nikola Radojević
    9. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksa Ađanski (BEČ) 1

10. tabla

  • (15) Srđan Aleksić (K26)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Čaba Feher (JUN)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Milanović (BRK)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Petrović (GER)
    10. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (15) Srđan Aleksić (K26) 2
    Aleksandar Petrović
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
  • Saša Milanović (BRK) 6
    Srđan Aleksić
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Petrović (GER) 0
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Petrović
    10. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Milanović (BRK) 2

11. tabla

  • (7) Filip Belić (FAM)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Raduški (POD)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (7) Filip Belić (FAM) 4
    Vladimir Radovanovic
    11. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Raduški (POD) 6
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 1
    Filip Belić
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 6
  • Saša Raduški (POD) 6
    Gordan Radisavljević
    11. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 2

12. tabla

  • (10) Vojislav Anđelković (K26)
    12. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Vurdelja (GER)
    12. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK)
    12. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Čučković (HAR)
    12. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (10) Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
    Milan Čučković
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Vurdelja (GER) 1
  • Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 2
    Marko Vurdelja
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Čučković (HAR) 6
  • (10) Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    12. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Čučković (HAR) 3

13. tabla

  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Cvetković (POD) 6
    Zoran Krpučić
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 5
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Zoran Krpučić (GER)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Željko Lazarević
    13. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvetković (POD) 2
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 6
    Ivan Cvetković
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 4
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Zoran Krpučić
    13. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Popović (UCE) 1

14. tabla

  • (14) Aleksandar Popović (POD)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Dabović (FAM)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM)
    14. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (14) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 5
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
  • Marko Dabović (FAM) 3
    Aleksandar Popović
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 6
  • Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Marko Dabović
    14. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 4

15. tabla

  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Sava Kovačević (KUL)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    15. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (KUL) 1
  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ) 0
    Sava Kovačević
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Duško Sekulić
    15. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 0

16. tabla

  • (11) Nenad Stojanović (KUL)
    16. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ)
    16. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Lekic (RIO)
    16. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Popović (KRN)
    16. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (11) Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
    Marko Popović
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 1
  • Nemanja Lekic (RIO) 5
    Ljubinko Kostić
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 6
  • (11) Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 6
    Nemanja Lekic
    16. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 5

Last 16

  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Momčilo Vulović
    1. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 1
  • Mladen Mićunović (GER) 3
    Šandor Finta jr.
    2. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Jovan Jovanović
    3. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (13) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 5
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Jaroslav Vereš
    4. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 0
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Saša Milanović
    5. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 0
  • Saša Raduški (POD) 3
    Milan Čučković
    6. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    7. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 3
  • (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Marko Popović
    8. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 3
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Mladen Mićunović
    8. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 5
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 5
    Strahinja Šarkoćević
    6. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Saša Raduški
    4. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 5
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Nenad Stojanović
    2. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 4
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Slobodan Blažin
    5. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 3
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Atila Kuruc
    7. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 5
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 7
    Oliver Ferenc
    5. tabla, 15:40, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 3