Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
1. kolo


Nosioci:
(1 ) Oliver Ferenc
(2 ) Dejan Kovačević
(3 ) Miroslav Ašćerić
(4 ) Veliša Golubović
(5 ) Uroš Janković
(6 ) Marko Vurdelja
(7 ) Slavko Munitlak
(8 ) Nenad Stojanović
(9 ) Aco Babić
(10 ) Tihomir Patrik
(11 ) Jaroslav Vereš
(12 ) Milorad Adamović
(13 ) Atila Kuruc
(14 ) Mihajlo Zec
(15 ) Nikola Maksimović
(16 ) Dušan Ćuzović

1. tabla

  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    1. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Milan Stanković
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 1
  • Boban Plavšić (JUN)
    1. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Stanković (K26)
    1. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    1. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 1
  • Boban Plavšić (JUN) 1
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Stanković (K26) 6
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Stanković (K26) 1

2. tabla

  • Nikola Radojević (FAM)
    2. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ)
    2. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK)
    2. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Srđan Ignić (KVA)
    2. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM) 6
    Srđan Ignić
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 3
  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 6
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Ignić (KVA) 4
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM) 6
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 4

3. tabla

  • (16) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN)
    3. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miloš Vukadinović (FAM)
    3. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Čedo Škorić (MTD)
    3. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Jovanović (FAM)
    3. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (16) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Jovan Jovanović
    3. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 0
  • Čedo Škorić (MTD) 3
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 6
  • (16) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Jovanović (FAM) 4

4. tabla

  • Nikola Kupreščanin (BRK)
    4. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Smolić (HAR)
    4. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK)
    4. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Arsenović (KVA)
    4. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Kupreščanin (BRK) 0
    Nemanja Arsenović
    4. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6
  • Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 4
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Arsenović (KVA) 6
  • Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 6
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Arsenović (KVA) 2

5. tabla

  • (8) Nenad Stojanović (KUL)
    5. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Dragi Stojković
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Živkov (BEČ) 0
  • Zoran Krstić (CRL)
    5. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dragi Stojković (PKK)
    5. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (8) Nenad Stojanović (KUL) 4
    5. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
  • Zoran Krstić (CRL) 6
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragi Stojković (PKK) 0
  • Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krstić (CRL) 3

6. tabla

  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM)
    6. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Milanović (BRK)
    6. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Joza Kovačev (HAR)
    6. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Ulić (KVA)
    6. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 6
    Vladimir Ulić
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Milanović (BRK) 2
  • Joza Kovačev (HAR) 1
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 6
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 2
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 6

7. tabla

  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC)
    7. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Zoran Krpučić (GER) 6
    Željko Nešović
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Borić (K26) 3
  • Mirko Đukić (BEČ)
    7. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Željko Nešović (RKR)
    7. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    7. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 1
  • Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 2
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 6
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (RKR) 0

8. tabla

  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD)
    8. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Laslo Četvei (JUN)
    8. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Šandor Kosoruš (VLG)
    8. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Antonić (UCE)
    8. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Ivan Antonić
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Laslo Četvei (JUN) 1
  • Šandor Kosoruš (VLG) 6
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Antonić (UCE) 0
  • Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Kosoruš (VLG) 0

9. tabla

  • (4) Veliša Golubović (K26)
    9. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Munitlak (FAM) 5
    Aleksa Radojčić
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mrkajić (KRN) 6
  • Nenad Petronijević (RIO)
    9. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksa Radojčić (MTD)
    9. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (4) Veliša Golubović (K26) 6
    9. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mrkajić (KRN) 0
  • Nenad Petronijević (RIO) 6
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 2
  • (4) Veliša Golubović (K26) 6
    9. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Petronijević (RIO) 0

10. tabla

  • Vladimir Petković (K26)
    10. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Popović (KRN)
    10. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Goran Svinjicki (BŠK)
    10. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nenad Barać (BRK)
    10. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    Nenad Barać
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 5
  • Goran Svinjicki (BŠK) 0
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Barać (BRK) 1
  • Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    10. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nenad Barać (BRK) 0

11. tabla

  • (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN)
    11. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
    Ljubisav Marić
    11. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Dražić (BŠK) 5
  • Jovan Božić (BŠK)
    11. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ljubisav Marić (FAM)
    11. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    11. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Popović (POD) 0
  • Jovan Božić (BŠK) 0
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 1
  • (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    11. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 0

12. tabla

  • Igor Šlajher (JUN)
    12. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC)
    12. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN)
    12. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Petrović (GER)
    12. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Igor Šlajher (JUN) 4
    Aleksandar Petrović
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Plećaš (BLC) 6
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Petrović (GER) 2
  • Jovan Plećaš (BLC) 6
    12. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 2

13. tabla

  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE)
    13. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksa Ađanski (BEČ) 2
    Miodrag Stojkov
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL)
    13. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miodrag Stojkov (BEČ)
    13. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    13. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 1
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miodrag Stojkov (BEČ) 2
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    13. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 0

14. tabla

  • Davor Bubalović (RCK)
    14. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Robert Vlošak (JUN)
    14. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dušan Kovačev (BEČ)
    14. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Srđan Lukić (KUL)
    14. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Davor Bubalović (RCK) 6
    Srđan Lukić
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Robert Vlošak (JUN) 4
  • Dušan Kovačev (BEČ) 3
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Lukić (KUL) 6
  • Davor Bubalović (RCK) 1
    14. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Lukić (KUL) 6

15. tabla

  • (12) Milorad Adamović (ARW)
    15. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Čedo Čubrlo (K26) 1
    Gligorije Zlatić
    15. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
  • Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK)
    15. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Gligorije Zlatić (RIO)
    15. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (12) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    15. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 2
  • Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 6
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Gligorije Zlatić (RIO) 1
  • (12) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    15. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 0

16. tabla

  • Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR)
    16. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ištvan Kosoruš (VLG)
    16. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL)
    16. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Igor Voštić (BRK)
    16. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6
    Igor Voštić
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ištvan Kosoruš (VLG) 5
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 6
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Igor Voštić (BRK) 1
  • Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6
    16. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 3

17. tabla

  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    17. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vukašin Blanuša (MTD) 6
    Dejan Kulašević
    17. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Jaćimović (PKK) 2
  • Nemanja Lekic (RIO)
    17. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dejan Kulašević (UCE)
    17. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    17. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vukašin Blanuša (MTD) 0
  • Nemanja Lekic (RIO) 6
    17. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Kulašević (UCE) 4
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    17. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Lekic (RIO) 0

18. tabla

  • Damir Blagojević (JUN)
    18. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Petrović (KLZ)
    18. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Stevan Purucki (BEČ)
    18. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Mrkojević (RCK)
    18. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Damir Blagojević (JUN) 6
    Saša Mrkojević
    18. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Petrović (KLZ) 3
  • Stevan Purucki (BEČ) 2
    18. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Mrkojević (RCK) 6
  • Damir Blagojević (JUN) 5
    18. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Mrkojević (RCK) 6

19. tabla

  • (15) Nikola Maksimović (KVA)
    19. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Dakić (PKK)
    19. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dušan Carević (UCE)
    19. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Jovan Vujnović (JUN)
    19. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (15) Nikola Maksimović (KVA) 3
    Jovan Vujnović
    19. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Dakić (PKK) 6
  • Dušan Carević (UCE) 6
    19. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Vujnović (JUN) 1
  • Nikola Dakić (PKK) 4
    19. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 6

20. tabla

  • Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO)
    20. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Slavko Đukić (BRK)
    20. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vlado Vranić (BEČ)
    20. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Davidović (FAM)
    20. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 6
    Darko Davidović
    20. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Đukić (BRK) 0
  • Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 6
    20. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Davidović (FAM) 2
  • Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 6
    20. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 2

21. tabla

  • (7) Slavko Munitlak (FAM)
    21. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dragan Ivanović (K26) 6
    Darko Plavšić
    21. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 0
  • Dejan Savičić (KUL)
    21. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Plavšić (JUN)
    21. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (7) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 4
    21. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Ivanović (K26) 6
  • Dejan Savičić (KUL) 0
    21. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Plavšić (JUN) 1
  • Dragan Ivanović (K26) 6
    21. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Plavšić (JUN) 0

22. tabla

  • Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN)
    22. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE)
    22. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vojislav Anđelković (K26)
    22. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milorad Đurđević (RCK)
    22. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Milorad Đurđević
    22. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Popović (UCE) 1
  • Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6
    22. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Milorad Đurđević (RCK) 3
  • Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 2
    22. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 6

23. tabla

  • (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN)
    23. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Vladan Simić (KUL) 1
    Radovan Bogdanovic
    23. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Mićunović (BŠK) 6
  • Milan Čučković (HAR)
    23. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Radovan Bogdanovic (RCK)
    23. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    23. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Mićunović (BŠK) 0
  • Milan Čučković (HAR) 4
    23. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Bogdanovic (RCK) 6
  • (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    23. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Bogdanovic (RCK) 1

24. tabla

  • Saša Vesković (PKK)
    24. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Viktor Korovljev (BEČ)
    24. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Momčilo Vulović (FAM)
    24. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR)
    24. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Vesković (PKK) 3
    Miroslav Mihajlović
    24. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 6
  • Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 6
    24. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Mihajlović (HAR) 3
  • Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 4
    24. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 6

25. tabla

  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD)
    25. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miloš Krsmanović (RKR) 5
    Milan Antonić
    25. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Zličić (GER) 6
  • Nikola Stojković (FAM)
    25. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ)
    25. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    25. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Zličić (GER) 0
  • Nikola Stojković (FAM) 6
    25. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 4
  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    25. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 1

26. tabla

  • Goran Zlokolica (RCK)
    26. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Svetislav Ćirić (KVA)
    26. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Dabović (FAM)
    26. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB)
    26. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Goran Zlokolica (RCK) 4
    Aleksandar Zec
    26. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Svetislav Ćirić (KVA) 6
  • Marko Dabović (FAM) 5
    26. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
  • Svetislav Ćirić (KVA) 0
    26. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6

27. tabla

  • (14) Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB)
    27. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 6
    Saša Raduški
    27. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojičić (UCE) 5
  • Filip Bick (KRN)
    27. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Saša Raduški (POD)
    27. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (14) Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 5
    27. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 6
  • Filip Bick (KRN) 0
    27. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Raduški (POD) 6
  • Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 4
    27. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Raduški (POD) 6

28. tabla

  • Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ)
    28. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Srđan Aleksić (K26)
    28. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Stefan Proković (KRN)
    28. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nebojša Perović (JUN)
    28. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ) 1
    Nebojša Perović
    28. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6
  • Stefan Proković (KRN) 0
    28. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Perović (JUN) 6
  • Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6
    28. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Perović (JUN) 0

29. tabla

  • (6) Marko Vurdelja (GER)
    29. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Šavija (GER) 6
    Miloš Tomić
    29. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 5
  • Borko Stajić (VLG)
    29. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Miloš Tomić (BRK)
    29. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (6) Marko Vurdelja (GER) 6
    29. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Šavija (GER) 1
  • Borko Stajić (VLG) 1
    29. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
  • (6) Marko Vurdelja (GER) 6
    29. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 4

30. tabla

  • Bojan Bugarinović (RKR)
    30. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Slobodan Blažin (BEČ)
    30. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Milan Jović (GER)
    30. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Savo Kovačević (RKR)
    30. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Bojan Bugarinović (RKR) 0
    Savo Kovačević
    30. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
  • Milan Jović (GER) 0
    30. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Savo Kovačević (RKR) 6
  • Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    30. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Savo Kovačević (RKR) 3

31. tabla

  • (11) Jaroslav Vereš (ARW)
    31. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Petar Obrić (BRK) 6
    Dušan Točilovac
    31. tabla, 11:00, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Otić (KLZ) 3
  • Dragan Trbović (BŠK)
    31. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Dušan Točilovac (FAM)
    31. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • (11) Jaroslav Vereš (ARW) 4
    31. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Petar Obrić (BRK) 6
  • Dragan Trbović (BŠK) 2
    31. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
  • Petar Obrić (BRK) 0
    31. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6

32. tabla

  • Luka Kruščić (KRN)
    32. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Slaviša Radosavljević (BRK)
    32. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Milosavljević (KUL)
    32. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Danko Marković (MTD)
    32. tabla, Last 256 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Luka Kruščić (KRN) 5
    Danko Marković
    32. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Slaviša Radosavljević (BRK) 6
  • Ivan Milosavljević (KUL) 5
    32. tabla, 12:20, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Danko Marković (MTD) 6
  • Slaviša Radosavljević (BRK) 3
    32. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Danko Marković (MTD) 6

Last 32

  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    1. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojević (FAM) 0
  • (16) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    2. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (HAR) 5
  • Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    3. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Ulić (KVA) 3
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    4. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 1
  • (4) Veliša Golubović (K26) 6
    5. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petković (K26) 1
  • (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    6. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Jovan Plećaš (BLC) 2
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    7. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Lukić (KUL) 1
  • (12) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    8. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 0
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    9. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Mrkojević (RCK) 0
  • Dušan Carević (UCE) 3
    10. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 6
  • Dragan Ivanović (K26) 6
    11. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vojislav Anđelković (K26) 4
  • (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    12. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Momčilo Vulović (FAM) 1
  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    13. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 0
  • Saša Raduški (POD) 1
    14. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6
  • (6) Marko Vurdelja (GER) 3
    15. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
  • Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 6
    16. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Danko Marković (MTD) 1
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    1. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (16) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 2
  • Darko Skenderović (JUN) 4
    3. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
  • (4) Veliša Golubović (K26) 5
    Jovan Plećaš
    5. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    7. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (12) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 2
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Dušan Carević
    9. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanovic (RIO) 2
  • Dragan Ivanović (K26) 3
    11. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Saša Raduški
    13. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 0
  • Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    15. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Točilovac (FAM) 1
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 5
    10. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
  • (13) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 2
    12. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
  • (2) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 4
    Dragan Ivanović
    14. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    16. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 1
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 2
    Center tabla, 15:40, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
  • (10) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 4
    Center tabla, 15:40, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 1
    Tihomir Patrik
    Center tabla, 16:20, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (3) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 7