Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
1. kolo


Nosioci:
(1) Dejan Kovačević
(2) Miroslav Ašćerić
(3) Oliver Ferenc
(4) Slobodan Blažin
(5) Tihomir Patrik
(6) Uroš Janković
(7) Atila Kuruc
(8) Mladen Trivunović
(9) Aco Babić
(10) Milorad Adamović
(11) Mladen Radosavljević
(12) Strahinja Šarkoćević
(13) Vladimir Petković
(14) Ištvan Pejdl
(15) Nenad Stojanović
(16) Aleksandar Popović

1. tabla

  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Radovanović (LAP) 2
    Dejan Kovačević
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Marko Radovanović
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 0

2. tabla

  • Petar Vojnić (BEČ) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    2. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 1
  • Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 6
    Marko Popović
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (KRN) 5
  • Petar Vojnić (BEČ) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 4

3. tabla

  • (16) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 5
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Petković (LAP) 6
  • Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 6
    Aleksandar Popović
    3. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 3
  • Dragan Petković (LAP) 2
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 6

4. tabla

  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) 5
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 3
    Đorđe Joksimović
    4. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 4
    Nemanja Popović
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6

5. tabla

  • (8) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Nemanja Ćosović
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 0
  • Saša Milanović (BRK) 6
    Vlado Vranić
    5. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Ćosović (UCE) 3
  • (8) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Nemanja Ćosović
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Milanović (BRK) 1

6. tabla

  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 1
    Alexander Ozeritskiy
    6. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
  • Nemanja Jović (ALG) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Alexander Ozeritskiy (ZAZ) 4
  • Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
    Alexander Ozeritskiy
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Jović (ALG) 3

7. tabla

  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Boban Plavšić
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Đukić (ŠAB) 0
  • Boban Plavšić (JUN) 1
    7. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 6
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Nebojša Đukić
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 3

8. tabla

  • Darko Ivanović (BEČ) 6
    Bojan Jovanović
    8. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Zličić (GER) 5
  • Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 0
    Ivan Zličić
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 6
  • Darko Ivanović (BEČ) 1
    Ljubinko Kostić
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 6

9. tabla

  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Radojević (FAM) 6
    Slobodan Blažin
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mrkajić (KRN) 3
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Dejan Mrkajić
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojević (FAM) 0

10. tabla

  • Marko Mihailović (LAP) 6
    Aleksandar Todorović
    10. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 4
  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Željko Lazarević
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Todorović (LAP) 0
  • Marko Mihailović (LAP) 0
    Aleksandar Todorović
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6

11. tabla

  • (13) Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    Miroslav Miščević
    11. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Alexander Kirilov (ZAZ) 3
  • Darko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Alexander Kirilov
    11. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 4
  • (13) Vladimir Petković (K26) 5
    Miroslav Miščević
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Munitlak (FAM) 6

12. tabla

  • Miloš Krstić (ZAZ) 6
    Aleksandar Zec
    12. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Matović (ALG) 4
  • Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) 0
    Ivan Matović
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
  • Miloš Krstić (ZAZ) 4
    Jasmin Osmanović
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6

13. tabla

  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Bogdanović (LAP) 6
    Tihomir Patrik
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ognjen Šakota (BLC) 4
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Ognjen Šakota
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Bogdanović (LAP) 0

14. tabla

  • Milorad Žebeljanović (ARW) 6
    Viktor Bartuc
    14. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Đurović (LAP) 1
  • Milan Milivojević (UCE) 2
    Darko Đurović
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 6
  • Milorad Žebeljanović (ARW) 2
    Milan Milivojević
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 6

15. tabla

  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    15. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Jović (GER) 0
  • Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Milan Jović
    15. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 0
  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 3
    Mirko Đukić
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6

16. tabla

  • Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 0
    Dušan Carević
    16. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 6
  • Stevan Jevtić (UCE) 6
    Ljubisav Marić
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 5
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 3
    Dušan Carević
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stevan Jevtić (UCE) 6

17. tabla

  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD)
    17. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6
    Miroslav Ašćerić
    17. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Nešović (ALG) 1
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Željko Nešović
    17. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 2

18. tabla

  • Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 6
    Aleksandar Pružljanin
    18. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) 2
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ) 6
    Vladimir Radovanović
    18. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 2
  • Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 6
    Aleksandar Pružljanin
    18. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 3

19. tabla

  • (15) Nenad Stojanović (CRL) 2
    Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ)
    19. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
  • Milan Ivanović (LAP) 2
    Nenad Stojanović
    19. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ) (ZAZ) 6
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Milan Ivanović
    19. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ) (ZAZ) 3

20. tabla

  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 6
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    20. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Kulašević (UCE) 2
  • Ivan Cvijović (UCE) 6
    Dejan Kulašević
    20. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 4
  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 5
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    20. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvijović (UCE) 6

21. tabla

  • (7) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 5
    Srđan Aleksić
    21. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Vračar (K26) 6
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Atila Kuruc
    21. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 0
  • Marko Vračar (K26) 5
    Srđan Aleksić
    21. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6

22. tabla

  • Miro Popara (ZAZ) 6
    Miloš Krtinić
    22. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aca Stojkov (BRK) 2
  • Stefan Jojić (UCE) 6
    Aca Stojkov
    22. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Krtinić (ZAZ) 5
  • Miro Popara (ZAZ) 6
    Miloš Krtinić
    22. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Jojić (UCE) 3

23. tabla

  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Luka Mihajlović
    23. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Svetislav Ćirić (KVA) 3
  • Aleksandar Ćujić (ŠAB) 2
    Svetislav Ćirić
    23. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Luka Mihajlović (ALG) 6
  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Aleksandar Ćujić
    23. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Luka Mihajlović (ALG) 1

24. tabla

  • Ivan Nikolić (BRK) 4
    Dejan Mijajlovic
    24. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 6
  • Predrag Ćorić (ARW) 2
    Ivan Nikolić
    24. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK) 6
  • Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 2
    Predrag Ćorić
    24. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK) 6

25. tabla

  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    25. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 2
    Oliver Ferenc
    25. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 6
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    25. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 0

26. tabla

  • Dejan Radović (KRN) 6
    Igor Voštić
    26. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Lukić (CRL) 0
  • Stefan Čizmar (GER) 6
    Srđan Lukić
    26. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Igor Voštić (BRK) 2
  • Dejan Radović (KRN) 6
    Igor Voštić
    26. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 2

27. tabla

  • (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Siniša Bojanić
    27. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Radenko Šobić (GER) 2
  • Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 1
    Radenko Šobić
    27. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Siniša Bojanić (JUN) 6
  • (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Aleksandar Ranković
    27. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Siniša Bojanić (JUN) 1

28. tabla

  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Robert Vlošak
    28. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Perović (JUN) 1
  • Marko Kutijevac (GER) 6
    Nebojša Perović
    28. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Robert Vlošak (JUN) 3
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Robert Vlošak
    28. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Kutijevac (GER) 3

29. tabla

  • (6) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Đorđe Denić
    29. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Stevan Vlašković (ZAZ) 0
  • Aleksandar Nešić (K26) 6
    Stevan Vlašković
    29. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Đorđe Denić (BRK) 0
  • (6) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Đorđe Denić
    29. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (K26) 3

30. tabla

  • Nemanja Arsenović (KVA) 2
    Nikola Arsić
    30. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 6
  • Uroš Radojević (ZAZ) 6
    Nemanja Arsenović
    30. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Arsić (CRL) 5
  • Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 6
    Nikola Arsić
    30. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Uroš Radojević (ZAZ) 0

31. tabla

  • (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Sava Kovačević
    31. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Uroš Sekulić (ZAZ) 0
  • Petar Obrić (BRK) 0
    Uroš Sekulić
    31. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (MTD) 6
  • (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Petar Obrić
    31. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (MTD) 0

32. tabla

  • Nikola Radojičić (UCE) 5
    Ivan Todorov
    32. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Goran Urošević (LAP) 6
  • Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 6
    Nikola Radojičić
    32. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Todorov (BRK) 1
  • Goran Urošević (LAP) 5
    Ivan Todorov
    32. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 6

Last 32

  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Aleksa Radojčić
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Petar Vojnić (BEČ) 1
  • Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 6
    Gordan Radisavljević
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 4
  • (8) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Nemanja Jović
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 5
  • (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Darko Ivanović
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 1
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 5
    Marko Mihailović
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
  • Darko Munitlak (FAM) 1
    Miloš Krstić
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Milorad Žebeljanović
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 1
  • Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Mihajlo Đapić
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Stevan Jevtić (UCE) 4
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 3
    Milan Antonić
    9. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 6
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Radovan Torbica
    10. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvijović (UCE) 0
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Stefan Jojić
    11. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miro Popara (ZAZ) 3
  • (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Lazar Tanasijević
    12. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK) 1
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Stefan Čizmar
    13. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Radović (KRN) 3
  • (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Marko Kutijevac
    14. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 4
  • (6) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Uroš Radojević
    15. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 0
  • (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Goran Urošević
    16. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 2
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    1. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 0
  • (8) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Bojan Jovanović
    3. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Aco Babić (BLC) 4
  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Darko Munitlak
    5. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 2
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Stevan Jevtić
    7. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 5
  • Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 3
    Ivan Cvijović
    9. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
  • Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Dejan Mijajlovic
    11. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 2
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Filip Belić
    13. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 4
  • (6) Uroš Janković (UCE) 5
    Aleksandar Pavlović
    15. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Aco Babić
    11. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (8) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 1
  • Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 3
    Dušan Ćuzović
    13. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Milorad Adamović
    15. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 4
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Uroš Janković
    17. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 2
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 3
    Slavko Munitlak
    15. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 1
    Mladen Radosavljević
    17. tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
  • (5) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 4
    Čaba Feher
    Center tabla, 15:40, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 7
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije