Nikola Radojičić (UCE) | |
1. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Aca Stojkov (BRK) | 0 |
Vladimir Radovanović | |
1. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Milan Antonić (BEČ) | 2 |
Aleksandar Todorović (LAP) | 2 |
1. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Marko Mihailović (LAP) | 1 |
Nemanja Popović (UCE) | 2 |
1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ruža Krsmanović (ŠAB) | 0 |
Nikola Radojičić (UCE) | 0 |
Dragan Petković | |
1. tabla, 23:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Milan Antonić (BEČ) | 2 |
Aleksandar Todorović (LAP) | 1 |
1. tabla, 23:40, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Popović (UCE) | 2 |
Milan Antonić (BEČ) | 2 |
Nemanja Ćosović | |
1. tabla, 00:20, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Popović (UCE) | 1 |
Milan Jović (GER) | |
2. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Dragan Petković (LAP) | 2 |
2. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) | 0 |
Aleksandra Mandić (BLC) | |
2. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Marko Radovanović (LAP) | 1 |
2. tabla, 13:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) | 2 |
Milan Jović (GER) | 1 |
2. tabla, 00:20, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Dragan Petković (LAP) | 2 |
Aleksandra Mandić (BLC) | 1 |
2. tabla, 01:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) | 2 |
Dragan Petković (LAP) | 0 |
2. tabla, 01:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) | 2 |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | |
3. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Zoran Krpučić (GER) | 1 |
Nikola Arsić | |
3. tabla, 14:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Stefan Čizmar (GER) | 2 |
Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) | |
3. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) | 1 |
3. tabla, 15:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ognjen Šakota (BLC) | 2 |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | 2 |
3. tabla, 01:40, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Stefan Čizmar (GER) | 0 |
Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) | 1 |
3. tabla, 02:20, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ognjen Šakota (BLC) | 2 |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | 2 |
3. tabla, 01:40, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ognjen Šakota (BLC) | 0 |
Mirko Đukić (BEČ) | |
4. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Marko Kutijevac (GER) | 0 |
4. tabla, 15:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Smolić (KRN) | 2 |
Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) | |
4. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) | 1 |
Ivan Zličić | |
4. tabla, 16:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Miroslav Miščević (JUN) | 2 |
Mirko Đukić (BEČ) | 0 |
4. tabla, 03:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Smolić (KRN) | 2 |
Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) | 1 |
4. tabla, 03:40, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Miroslav Miščević (JUN) | 2 |
Nemanja Smolić (KRN) | 2 |
4. tabla, 02:20, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Miroslav Miščević (JUN) | 0 |
Darko Đurović (LAP) | |
5. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Marko Popović (KRN) | 0 |
5. tabla, 17:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Vlado Vranić (BEČ) | 2 |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 2 |
5. tabla, 17:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Milan Ivanović (LAP) | 0 |
Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) | 0 |
5. tabla, 18:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nikola Arsić (CRL) | 2 |
Darko Đurović (LAP) | 0 |
5. tabla, 04:20, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Vlado Vranić (BEČ) | 2 |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 2 |
5. tabla, 05:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nikola Arsić (CRL) | 0 |
Vlado Vranić (BEČ) | 0 |
5. tabla, 03:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 2 |
Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) | |
6. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Miloš Krstić (ZAZ) | 2 |
6. tabla, 19:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ivan Nikolić (BRK) | 0 |
Vladimir Petrović (CRL) | |
6. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Stevan Vlašković (ZAZ) | 1 |
6. tabla, 19:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Dejan Kulašević (UCE) | 2 |
Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) | 1 |
6. tabla, 05:40, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Miloš Krstić (ZAZ) | 2 |
Vladimir Petrović (CRL) | 2 |
6. tabla, 06:20, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Dejan Kulašević (UCE) | 1 |
Miloš Krstić (ZAZ) | 1 |
6. tabla, 03:40, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Vladimir Petrović (CRL) | 2 |
Uroš Sekulić (ZAZ) | |
7. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Aleksandar Nešić (K26) | 2 |
7. tabla, 20:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) | 0 |
Marko Bogdanović (LAP) | |
7. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Alexander Kirilov (ZAZ) | 0 |
7. tabla, 21:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Mladen Mićunović (GER) | 2 |
Uroš Sekulić (ZAZ) | 0 |
7. tabla, 07:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Aleksandar Nešić (K26) | 2 |
Marko Bogdanović (LAP) | 0 |
7. tabla, 07:40, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Mladen Mićunović (GER) | 2 |
Aleksandar Nešić (K26) | 1 |
7. tabla, 04:20, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Mladen Mićunović (GER) | 2 |
Ljubisav Marić (FAM) | |
8. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Darko Ivanović (BEČ) | 0 |
8. tabla, 21:40, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ivan Zličić (GER) | 2 |
Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) | |
8. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Bye |
Nebojša Đukić (ŠAB) | 0 |
Marko Bogdanović | |
8. tabla, 22:20, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Ćosović (UCE) | 2 |
Ljubisav Marić (FAM) | 2 |
8. tabla, 08:20, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Ivan Zličić (GER) | 0 |
Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) | 0 |
8. tabla, 09:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Ćosović (UCE) | 2 |
Ljubisav Marić (FAM) | 2 |
8. tabla, 05:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Ćosović (UCE) | 0 |
Milan Antonić (BEČ) | 2 |
Vladimir Petrović | |
1. tabla, 00:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) | 0 |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | 2 |
Aleksandar Bogdanović | |
1. tabla, 01:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Nemanja Smolić (KRN) | 0 |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 2 |
1. tabla, 01:40, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Vladimir Petrović (CRL) | 0 |
Mladen Mićunović (GER) | 2 |
1. tabla, 02:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Ljubisav Marić (FAM) | 0 |
Milan Antonić (BEČ) | 1 |
Mladen Mićunović | |
1. tabla, 00:20, Semi-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | 2 |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 2 |
1. tabla, 01:00, Semi-finals - Best of 3 legs | |
Mladen Mićunović (GER) | 0 |
Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) | 2 |
Milan Antonić | |
1. tabla, 00:20, Final - Best of 3 legs | |
Željko Lazarević (UCE) | 0 |