Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
2. kolo


Nosioci:
(1) Oliver Ferenc
(2) Tihomir Patrik
(3) Čaba Feher
(4) Dejan Kovačević
(5) Mladen Radosavljević
(6) Slavko Munitlak
(7) Mladen Trivunović
(8) Stefan Sekulić
(9) Ištvan Pejdl
(10) Dušan Ćuzović
(11) Vladimir Popovic
(12) Josip Šarčević
(13) Uroš Janković
(14) Aleksandar Zec
(15) Aco Babić
(16) Milorad Adamović

1. tabla

  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN)
    1. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 6
    Oliver Ferenc
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 3
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Ljubinko Kostić
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 1

2. tabla

  • Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 6
    Nemanja Antić
    2. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Milanović (BRK) 3
  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ) 2
    Saša Milanović
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6
  • Lazar Vukadinović (FAM) 4
    Duško Sekulić
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 6

3. tabla

  • (16) Milorad Adamović (ARW)
    3. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 3
    Milorad Adamović
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) 6
  • (16) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 6
    Gordan Radisavljević
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) 3

4. tabla

  • Branislav Đorđević (CRL)
    4. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Ivanović (BEČ) 0
    Branislav Đorđević
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
  • Branislav Đorđević (CRL) 0
    Darko Ivanović
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6

5. tabla

  • (8) Stefan Sekulić (BEČ)
    5. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 6
    Stefan Sekulić
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) 1
  • (8) Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Jasmin Osmanović
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 2

6. tabla

  • Marko Vračar (K26) 6
    Nikola Radojević
    6. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Carević (UCE) 0
  • Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6
    Dušan Carević
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Radojević (FAM) 0
  • Marko Vračar (K26) 4
    Nikola Radojević
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 6

7. tabla

  • (9) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ)
    7. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Ognjen Šakota (BLC) 0
    Ištvan Pejdl
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
  • (9) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Ognjen Šakota
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 3

8. tabla

  • Uroš Sekulić (ZAZ) 1
    Darko Đurović
    8. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 6
  • Nebojša Đukić (ŠAB) 5
    Uroš Sekulić
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Đurović (LAP) 6
  • Zoran Krpučić (GER) 6
    Nebojša Đukić
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Đurović (LAP) 3

9. tabla

  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC)
    9. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Radovanović (LAP) 6
    Dejan Kovačević
    9. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladan Novaković (LAP) 0
  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Vladan Novaković
    9. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Radovanović (LAP) 0

10. tabla

  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    10. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Čedo Čubrlo (K26) 1
  • Igor Šlajher (BEČ) 2
    Čedo Čubrlo
    10. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (KRN) 6
  • Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 6
    Igor Šlajher
    10. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Smolić (KRN) 2

11. tabla

  • (13) Uroš Janković (UCE)
    11. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 6
    Uroš Janković
    11. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Mićović (PKK) 1
  • (13) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Nikola Mićović
    11. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Popović (UCE) 2

12. tabla

  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6
    Zoran Zobenica
    12. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Boban Plavšić (JUN) 4
  • Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ) (ZAZ) 6
    Boban Plavšić
    12. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Zobenica (JUN) 3
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6
    Zoran Zobenica
    12. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ) (ZAZ) 1

13. tabla

  • (5) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD)
    13. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Darko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Mladen Radosavljević
    13. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 4
  • (5) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Milan Antonić
    13. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Munitlak (FAM) 0

14. tabla

  • Ivan Todorov (BRK) 1
    Sava Kovačević
    14. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 6
  • Nebojša Perović (JUN) 1
    Ivan Todorov
    14. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (MTD) 6
  • Marko Popović (KRN) 2
    Nebojša Perović
    14. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (MTD) 6

15. tabla

  • (12) Josip Šarčević (BEČ)
    15. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Josip Šarčević
    15. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK) 2
  • (12) Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 3
    Dejan Mijajlovic
    15. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 6

16. tabla

  • Stefan Čizmar (GER) 4
    Đorđe Joksimović
    16. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Alexander Ozeritskiy (ZAZ) 6
  • Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Stefan Čizmar
    16. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) 3
  • Alexander Ozeritskiy (ZAZ) 6
    Đorđe Joksimović
    16. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 1

17. tabla

  • (2) Tihomir Patrik (JUN)
    17. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Novak Kuzmanović (CRL) 6
    Tihomir Patrik
    17. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dragan Dugalić (ALG) 0
  • (2) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Dragan Dugalić
    17. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Novak Kuzmanović (CRL) 1

18. tabla

  • Aleksandar Nešić (K26) 6
    Uroš Radojević
    18. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aca Stojkov (BRK) 2
  • Željko Lazarević (UCE) 6
    Aca Stojkov
    18. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Uroš Radojević (ZAZ) 0
  • Aleksandar Nešić (K26) 1
    Uroš Radojević
    18. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 6

19. tabla

  • (15) Aco Babić (BLC)
    19. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 1
    Aco Babić
    19. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
  • (15) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Aleksandar Pavlović
    19. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Popović (POD) 0

20. tabla

  • Radenko Šobić (GER) 6
    Dejan Mrkajić
    20. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Bogdanović (LAP) 2
  • Goran Urošević (LAP) 6
    Marko Bogdanović
    20. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Mrkajić (KRN) 0
  • Radenko Šobić (GER) 0
    Dejan Mrkajić
    20. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Goran Urošević (LAP) 6

21. tabla

  • (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK)
    21. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 6
    Mladen Trivunović
    21. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Siniša Bojanić (JUN) 0
  • (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Siniša Bojanić
    21. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 2

22. tabla

  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6
    Aleksandar Ćujić
    22. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Predrag Ćorić (ARW) 0
  • Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 1
    Predrag Ćorić
    22. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (ŠAB) 6
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 5
    Viktor Bartuc
    22. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (ŠAB) 6

23. tabla

  • (10) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN)
    23. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Stojković (FAM) 6
    Dušan Ćuzović
    23. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dejan Radović (KRN) 2
  • (10) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 6
    Dejan Radović
    23. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 2

24. tabla

  • Vladimir Jevtić (ZAZ) 0
    Miro Popara
    24. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvetković (ZAZ) 6
  • Dejan Savičić (ZAZ) 5
    Vladimir Jevtić
    24. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miro Popara (ZAZ) 6
  • Ivan Cvetković (ZAZ) 6
    Dejan Savičić
    24. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miro Popara (ZAZ) 0

25. tabla

  • (3) Čaba Feher (JUN)
    25. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Dabović (FAM) 6
    Čaba Feher
    25. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 2
  • (3) Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Miroslav Miščević
    25. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Dabović (FAM) 1

26. tabla

  • Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 6
    Stefan Jojić
    26. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Jaćimović (PKK) 4
  • Stefan Proković (KRN) 6
    Marko Jaćimović
    26. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Jojić (UCE) 4
  • Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 6
    Stefan Jojić
    26. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stefan Proković (KRN) 0

27. tabla

  • (14) Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB)
    27. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 6
    Aleksandar Zec
    27. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 0
  • (14) Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    27. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 5

28. tabla

  • Damir Blagojević (BEČ) 6
    Aleksandar Todorović
    28. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 3
  • Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 6
    Aleksandar Ranković
    28. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Todorović (LAP) 2
  • Damir Blagojević (BEČ) 2
    Aleksandar Todorović
    28. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 6

29. tabla

  • (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM)
    29. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Igor Voštić (BRK) 4
    Slavko Munitlak
    29. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 6
  • (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Igor Voštić
    29. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 0

30. tabla

  • Ivan Zličić (GER) 0
    Marko Vurdelja
    30. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
  • Ljubisav Marić (FAM) 3
    Ivan Zličić
    30. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Vurdelja (GER) 6
  • Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
    Ljubisav Marić
    30. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Vurdelja (GER) 3

31. tabla

  • (11) Vladimir Popovic (BLC)
    31. tabla, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bye
  • Nikola Arsić (CRL) 0
    Vladimir Popovic
    31. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Kutijevac (GER) 6
  • (11) Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 4
    Nikola Arsić
    31. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Kutijevac (GER) 6

32. tabla

  • Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 6
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    32. tabla, 11:00, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Bogdan Božović (ZAZ) 4
  • Marko Mihailović (LAP) 6
    Bogdan Božović
    32. tabla, 11:40, Last 128 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 3
  • Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 6
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    32. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Marko Mihailović (LAP) 2

Last 32

  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Lazar Vukadinović
    16. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nemanja Antić (KRN) 2
  • (16) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 5
    Branislav Đorđević
    15. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 6
  • (8) Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Marko Vračar
    14. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Srđan Aleksić (K26) 2
  • (9) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Darko Đurović
    13. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 2
  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    12. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Radovan Torbica (BŠK) 2
  • (13) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Vladimir Petrović (ZAZ)
    11. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 1
  • (5) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Marko Popović
    10. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (MTD) 0
  • Filip Belić (FAM) 6
    Mihajlo Zec
    9. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Alexander Ozeritskiy (ZAZ) 5
  • (2) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Nešić
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 2
  • (15) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Radenko Šobić
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Goran Urošević (LAP) 3
  • (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (ŠAB) 1
  • (10) Dušan Ćuzović (KRN) 4
    Miro Popara
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvetković (ZAZ) 6
  • (3) Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Stefan Proković
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Veselinović Srđan (BRK) 2
  • (14) Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Damir Blagojević
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Vukadinović (FAM) 1
  • (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Marko Vurdelja
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 5
  • Marko Kutijevac (GER) 3
    Marko Mihailović
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 6
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Milorad Adamović
    18. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Darko Skenderović (JUN) 3
  • (8) Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 6
    Zoran Krpučić
    20. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 3
  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    22. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (13) Uroš Janković (UCE) 2
  • (5) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Alexander Ozeritskiy
    24. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Filip Belić (FAM) 2
  • (2) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Goran Urošević
    26. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (15) Aco Babić (BLC) 1
  • (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Dušan Ćuzović
    28. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvetković (ZAZ) 4
  • (3) Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Miloš Vukadinović
    30. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (14) Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 5
  • (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
    Marko Kutijevac
    32. tabla, 13:40, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Lazar Tanasijević (MTD) 0
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Ištvan Pejdl
    19. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (8) Stefan Sekulić (BEČ) 4
  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Filip Belić
    21. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 4
  • (2) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 3
    Ivan Cvetković
    23. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
  • (3) Čaba Feher (JUN) 4
    Lazar Tanasijević
    25. tabla, 14:20, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 6
  • (1) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 3
    Mladen Radosavljević
    Center tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
  • (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 6
    Čaba Feher
    Center tabla, 15:00, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Slavko Munitlak (FAM) 3
  • (4) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 7
    Slavko Munitlak
    Center tabla, 15:40, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (7) Mladen Trivunović (RCK) 5
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije