Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije
2. kolo


1. tabla

  • Stefan Jojić (UCE)
    1. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Stefan Čizmar (GER) 2
    Vladimir Jevtić
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Ognjen Šakota (BLC) 0
  • Milica Stefanović (BRK) 0
    1. tabla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 2
  • Aleksandar Todorović (LAP) 0
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Novak Kuzmanović (CRL) 2
  • Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK)
    1. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 2
    1. tabla, 14:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Marko Popović (KRN) 1
  • Vladimir Jevtić (ZAZ)
    1. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 2
    1. tabla, 15:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Siniša Bojanić (JUN) 1
  • Stefan Jojić (UCE) 2
    Ognjen Šakota
    1. tabla, 16:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Stefan Čizmar (GER) 1
  • Nikola Stojković (FAM) 2
    Aleksandar Todorović
    1. tabla, 17:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Novak Kuzmanović (CRL) 0
  • Dejan Mijajlovic (BRK) 0
    Nikola Stojković
    1. tabla, 18:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Nemanja Popović (UCE) 2
  • Vladimir Jevtić (ZAZ) 2
    Siniša Bojanić
    1. tabla, 19:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Pružljanin (BRK) 1
  • Stefan Jojić (UCE) 2
    Novak Kuzmanović
    1. tabla, 20:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Nikola Stojković (FAM) 0
  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 2
    Dejan Mijajlovic
    1. tabla, 21:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Vladimir Jevtić (ZAZ) 0
  • Stefan Jojić (UCE) 0
    Vladimir Jevtić
    1. tabla, 22:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Nemanja Popović (UCE) 2

2. tabla

  • Tatijana Radojević (ZAZ)
    2. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) 2
    Josip Šarčević
    2. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Nebojša Đukić (ŠAB) 0
  • Dušan Carević (UCE) 1
    2. tabla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Nikola Mićović (PKK) 2
  • Igor Šlajher (BEČ) 1
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Darko Ivanović (BEČ) 2
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL)
    2. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Radovanović (LAP) 0
    2. tabla, 14:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) 2
  • Josip Šarčević (BEČ)
    2. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Todorov (BRK) 0
    2. tabla, 15:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 2
  • Tatijana Radojević (ZAZ) 1
    Nebojša Đukić
    2. tabla, 16:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) 2
  • Nikola Mićović (PKK) 2
    Igor Šlajher
    2. tabla, 17:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Darko Ivanović (BEČ) 0
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 2
    Marko Radovanović
    2. tabla, 18:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Đorđe Joksimović (ZAZ) 0
  • Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 2
    Ivan Todorov
    2. tabla, 19:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 1
  • Jasmin Osmanović (ŠAB) 1
    Josip Šarčević
    2. tabla, 20:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Nikola Mićović (PKK) 2
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 2
    Vladimir Popovic
    2. tabla, 21:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Josip Šarčević (BEČ) 0
  • Nikola Mićović (PKK) 1
    Jasmin Osmanović
    2. tabla, 22:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 2

3. tabla

  • Dragan Dugalić (ALG)
    3. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Aca Stojkov (BRK) 1
    Milan Antonić
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 2
  • Igor Voštić (BRK) 1
    3. tabla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 2
  • Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 0
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 2
  • Vladimir Radovanović (LAP)
    3. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Nešić (K26) 0
    3. tabla, 14:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 2
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ)
    3. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 2
    3. tabla, 15:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Branislav Đorđević (CRL) 0
  • Dragan Dugalić (ALG) 2
    Aca Stojkov
    3. tabla, 16:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 1
  • Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 2
    Ljubinko Kostić
    3. tabla, 17:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Miroslav Miščević (JUN) 1
  • Vladimir Radovanović (LAP) 0
    Dragan Dugalić
    3. tabla, 18:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 2
  • Milan Antonić (BEČ) 0
    3. tabla, 19:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 2
  • Dragan Dugalić (ALG) 0
    Miroslav Miščević
    3. tabla, 20:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 2
  • Aleksa Radojčić (MTD) 1
    Vladimir Radovanović
    3. tabla, 21:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 2
  • Aleksandar Pavlović (LAP) 1
    Aleksa Radojčić
    3. tabla, 22:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 2

4. tabla

  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW)
    4. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Marko Dabović (FAM) 2
    Marko Jaćimović
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Uroš Radojević (ZAZ) 1
  • Nikola Arsić (CRL) 1
    4. tabla, 12:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 2
  • Marko Mihailović (LAP) 2
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 0
  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ)
    4. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 2
    4. tabla, 14:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Zoran Zobenica (JUN) 1
  • Marko Jaćimović (PKK)
    4. tabla, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Bye
  • Ivan Zličić (GER) 0
    4. tabla, 15:00, Last 64 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 2
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 2
    Mihajlo Zec
    4. tabla, 16:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Marko Dabović (FAM) 1
  • Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 0
    Viktor Korovljev
    4. tabla, 17:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Marko Mihailović (LAP) 2
  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ) 0
    Zoran Zobenica
    4. tabla, 18:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 2
  • Marko Jaćimović (PKK) 0
    Ivan Zličić
    4. tabla, 19:00, Last 32 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 2
  • Mihajlo Đapić (ARW) 1
    Marko Dabović
    4. tabla, 20:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Marko Mihailović (LAP) 2
  • Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 2
    Mihajlo Đapić
    4. tabla, 21:00, Last 16 - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Bogdanović (FAM) 0
  • Marko Mihailović (LAP) 0
    Aleksandar Bogdanović
    4. tabla, 22:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 2

Last 4

  • Nemanja Popović (UCE) 1
    Nikola Mićović
    Center tabla, 23:00, Semi-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 2
  • Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 2
    Marko Mihailović
    Center tabla, 23:00, Semi-finals - Best of 3 legs
    Aleksandar Ranković (ZAZ) 1
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 2
    Aleksandar Ranković
    Center tabla, 00:00, Final - Best of 3 legs
    Bojan Jovanović (CRL) 1
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije