Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije - Muškarci
5. kolo


Nosioci:
(1 ) Dejan Kovačević
(2 ) Miroslav Ašćerić
(3 ) Oliver Ferenc
(4 ) Slobodan Blažin
(5 ) Uroš Janković
(6 ) Tihomir Patrik
(7 ) Atila Kuruc
(8 ) Milorad Adamović
(9 ) Mladen Trivunović
(10 ) Aco Babić
(11 ) Mladen Radosavljević
(12 ) Strahinja Šarkoćević
(13 ) Vladimir Petković
(14 ) Ištvan Pejdl
(15 ) Nemanja Smolić
(16 ) Aleksandar Popović

1. tabla

  • Mladen Mićunović (GER) 6
    Dejan Kovačević
    1. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Lazić (KLZ) 3
  • (16) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
    Nikola Lazić
    1. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Željko Lazarević (UCE) 3
  • Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ) 6
    Željko Lazarević
    1. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Dušan Pleskonjić (BRK) 3
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Dušan Pleskonjić
    1. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mladen Mićunović (GER) 0
  • (16) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 6
    Mladen Mićunović
    1. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Šandor Finta jr. (BEČ) 4
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Šandor Finta jr.
    1. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (16) Aleksandar Popović (POD) 3

2. tabla

  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
    Milorad Adamović
    2. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Bartuc (BEČ) 2
  • (9) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Viktor Bartuc
    2. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Popovic (BLC) 3
  • Sava Kovačević (KUL) 6
    Vladimir Popovic
    2. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Zec (ŠAB) 4
  • (8) Milorad Adamović (ARW) 2
    Aleksandar Zec
    2. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Čaba Feher (JUN) 6
  • (9) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6
    Milorad Adamović
    2. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Sava Kovačević (KUL) 2
  • Čaba Feher (JUN) 2
    Sava Kovačević
    2. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 6

3. tabla

  • Igor Voštić (BRK) 2
    Slobodan Blažin
    3. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Đukić (BRK) 6
  • (13) Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    Igor Voštić
    3. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Antonić (BEČ) 1
  • Saša Raduški (POD) 6
    Milan Antonić
    3. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nebojša Milentijević (POD) 5
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Nebojša Milentijević
    3. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Slavko Đukić (BRK) 0
  • (13) Vladimir Petković (K26) 6
    Slavko Đukić
    3. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Saša Raduški (POD) 0
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Saša Raduški
    3. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (13) Vladimir Petković (K26) 5

4. tabla

  • Šandor Finta (BEČ) 3
    Uroš Janković
    4. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 6
  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Šandor Finta
    4. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Petrović (KLZ) 0
  • Saša Milanović (BRK) 1
    Nikola Petrović
    4. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 6
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Saša Milanović
    4. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vlado Vranić (BEČ) 0
  • (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 6
    Vlado Vranić
    4. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Nešić (BLC) 0
  • (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 6
    Aleksandar Nešić
    4. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (12) Strahinja Šarkoćević (KRN) 5

5. tabla

  • Duško Sekulić (KLZ) 3
    Miroslav Ašćerić
    5. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Đokić (CRL) 6
  • (15) Nemanja Smolić (KRN) 6
    Duško Sekulić
    5. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ljubinko Kostić (KLZ) 0
  • Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 6
    Ljubinko Kostić
    5. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Todorov (BRK) 1
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Ivan Todorov
    5. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Nikola Đokić (CRL) 3
  • (15) Nemanja Smolić (KRN) 5
    Nikola Đokić
    5. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 6
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Nemanja Smolić
    5. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    Mihajlo Zec (ŠAB) 2

6. tabla

  • Miodrag Stojkov (BEČ) 6
    Atila Kuruc
    6. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Zoran Krpučić (GER) 3
  • (10) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Viktor Korovljev
    6. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Milovac (KLZ) 3
  • Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 6
    6. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Viktor Korovljev (BEČ) 2
  • (7) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Milovac
    6. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miodrag Stojkov (BEČ) 3
  • (10) Aco Babić (BLC) 6
    Miodrag Stojkov
    6. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Petrović (CRL) 5
  • (7) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 6
    Vladimir Petrović
    6. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (10) Aco Babić (BLC) 4

7. tabla

  • Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 6
    Oliver Ferenc
    7. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Antonić (UCE) 1
  • (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    Ivan Antonić
    7. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Milan Jović (GER) 0
  • Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 6
    Milan Jović
    7. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Ivan Cvetković (POD) 0
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Mirko Đukić
    7. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Aleksandar Ćujić (HAR) 0
  • (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 6
    7. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Mirko Đukić (BEČ) 0
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 6
    Aleksandar Ćujić
    7. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (14) Ištvan Pejdl (BEČ) 2

8. tabla

  • Miloš Tomić (BRK) 6
    Tihomir Patrik
    8. tabla, 11:00, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Laslo Četvei (JUN) 0
  • (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Laslo Četvei
    8. tabla, 11:40, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Gordan Radisavljević (CRL) 1
  • Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 6
    Gordan Radisavljević
    8. tabla, 12:20, Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
    Stevan Purucki (BEČ) 5
  • (6) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Stevan Purucki
    8. tabla, 13:00, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Miloš Tomić (BRK) 3
  • (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 6
    Miloš Tomić
    8. tabla, 13:40, Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
    Vladimir Kukić (JUN) 0
  • (6) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
    Vladimir Kukić
    8. tabla, 14:20, Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
    (11) Mladen Radosavljević (MTD) 5

Last 8

  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Čaba Feher
    4. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (9) Mladen Trivunović (KLZ) 1
  • (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 6
    Strahinja Šarkoćević
    3. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (5) Uroš Janković (UCE) 1
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 6
    Aco Babić
    2. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (7) Atila Kuruc (JUN) 3
  • (3) Oliver Ferenc (JUN) 5
    Mladen Radosavljević
    1. tabla, 15:00, Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 6
    Uroš Janković
    2. tabla, 15:40, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (4) Slobodan Blažin (BEČ) 2
  • (2) Miroslav Ašćerić (POD) 3
    Oliver Ferenc
    4. tabla, 15:40, Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
    (6) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
  • (1) Dejan Kovačević (BLC) 7
    Miroslav Ašćerić
    3. tabla, 16:20, Final - Best of 13 legs
    (6) Tihomir Patrik (JUN) 6
Pojedinačno nacionalno prvenstvo Srbije
Rang liste